Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 51..100 of 266 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Bearing Dynastarter front22382602-0617.07
Condenser Dist. til 1969501109411202-10014.93
Hand Crank Starter with Lug Wrench700155006202-1134.50
Seal Steering Gear Box700147814202-135.07
Gasket Steering Gear Box700147817102-151.27
Coil Ignition Military700109020002-25278.04
Distributor Military700109005002-30590.02
Condenser Dist From 1969501209411202-3416.55
Cap Distributor Civilian501109481002-3628.80
Cap Distributor Military700109402002-36145.00
Rotor Dist. til 1969501109475102-3914.93
Rotor Distributor501209016202-3910.50
Break Points Dist. til 1969SAV840002-407.60
Break Points Dist. From 1969SAV864302-408.28
Ignition Wire LH700109010002-7560.96
Ignition Wire RH700109011002-7672.05
Ignition Wire Coil to Dist700109009002-7760.96
Plug Wire Set Swiss ArmySAV856002-77187.52
Plug Wire Set CivilianSAV864402-7732.50
Spark Plug Civilian ModelSAV835002-824.45
Spark Plug Military VersionSAV896002-8228.66
Switch Oil Pressure501307074002-8415.20
Suppressor Ignition Coil700185104002-97129.00
Suppressor Ignition Coil7001851040U02-9795.00
Turnsignal Lamp rear Amber US-Version700385093003-0147.00
Tail/Brake Lamp rear Red US-Version700485092003-1547.00
Turnsignal Lamp front Amber US-Version700385090003-5048.00
Front Seat Cusion Set with Rubber StrapsSAV460005-00459.00
Rear Seat Cusion Set with Rubber StrapsSAV461005-00359.00
Rear Seat Complete add on SetSAV461505-00625.00
Crankshaft501102031205-01520.02
Shocks front/rear700154011205-0163.50
Axle Idler Arm700043041205-02147.20
Flywheel700102003105-02231.86
Pin Flywheel501102033105-035.26
O-Ring Axle Idler Arm700143042105-072.00
Washer Axle Idler Arm700143043205-082.53
Gasket Brake Backing Plate rear700134266105-096.33
Bushing Idler Arm700141152105-0914.20
Key Crankshaft Pulley5011020905-102.11
Clamp Seat Cushion700179057105-103.80
Bushing Crankshaft front5011021105-1121.33
Guide Bolt Backing Plate700134322105-119.21
Pulley on Crankshaft50110217205-12192.36
Guide Bolt Backing Plate700134229105-125.91
Tie Rod Complete LH or RH700243031005-12125.00
Tie Rod End RH Tread700243028205-1428.50
Copper Seal Pulley Crankshaft900421905-143.17
Copper Shim Flywheel 0.2mm501202035105-152.50
Tie Rod End LH Tread700243029205-1528.50
Displaying Parts: 51..100 of 266 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2018 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG