Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 51..100 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Bearing Wheel Flange inner900672501-3618.99
Banjo Bolt Carburetor Zenith700108448101-40-104.50
Gasket Valve Cover5011041001-433.50
Seal Pushrod Housing501204016101-453.17
Gasket Oil Return5011042101-462.41
King Pin upper Repair KitSAV864601-4642.67
Seal King Pin900387601-510.93
Seal Kingpin lower700141225101-532.95
Cover with Strainer501101091201-5591.26
Gasket Oil Cover501101090101-563.80
King Pin lower Repair KitSAV864501-6453.33
O-Ring700134271101-662.00
Seal 52mm Shaft front inner900383501-6814.93
Seal 56mm Axle Shaft front inner900383601-6851.57
Gasket Kit Engine700301084001-7064.00
Axle Boot Outer front Split Style700142072101-7132.00
Dynastarter50110903002-01799.00
Brush Dynastarter Set of 4501109343102-0215.00
Spring Dynastarter501109344102-034.05
Bearing Dynastarter front22382602-0617.07
Condenser Dist. til 1969501109411202-10014.93
Hand Crank Starter with Lug Wrench700155006202-1134.50
Seal Steering Gear Box700147814202-135.07
Gasket Steering Gear Box700147817102-151.27
Condenser Dist From 1969501209411202-3416.55
Cap Distributor Civilian501109481002-3637.33
Cap Distributor Military700109402002-36145.00
Rotor Dist. til 1969501109475102-3914.93
Rotor Distributor501209016202-399.50
Break Points Dist. til 1969SAV840002-407.60
Break Points Dist. From 1969SAV864302-408.28
Plug Wire Set Swiss ArmySAV856002-77187.52
Plug Wire Set CivilianSAV864402-7732.50
Spark Plug Civilian ModelSAV835002-824.45
Spark Plug Military VersionSAV896002-8228.66
Switch Oil Pressure501307074002-8415.20
Front Seat Cusion Set with Rubber StrapsSAV460005-00459.00
Rear Seat Cusion Set with Rubber StrapsSAV461005-00359.00
Crankshaft501102031205-01520.02
Shocks front/rear700154011205-0163.50
Axle Idler Arm700043041205-02147.20
Flywheel700102003105-02231.86
Pin Flywheel501102033105-035.26
Seal Windshield Frame to Body700272072105-0532.00
O-Ring Axle Idler Arm700143042105-072.00
Washer Axle Idler Arm700143043205-082.53
Gasket Brake Backing Plate rear700134266105-096.33
Bushing Idler Arm700141152105-0914.20
Key Crankshaft Pulley5011020905-102.11
Clamp Seat Cushion700179057105-103.80
Displaying Parts: 51..100 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG