Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 251..263 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous 
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Exhaust Manifold700112039255-01259.00
Gasket Exhaust Manifold5011120955-042.65
Gasket Preheat Pipe5011082755-052.25
Muffler Round700112030255-06245.00
Muffler Oval700312101255-06365.00
Connector Piper Heater Boxes700112061256-15225.00
Pressure Plate 180mm700216001061-01205.34
Pressure Plate 160mm700216301061-01265.00
Clutch Disc 180mm700116002261-02214.03
Clutch Disc 160mm700216002261-02122.48
Clip Throwout Bearing501116318161-188.87
Throwout Bearing Clutch700316303061-3A98.50
Wiper Blade original Style700185021065-1025.60
Displaying Parts: 251..263 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous 
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG