Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 201..250 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Belt Dynastarter5011062520-149.50
Seal Fan Housing5011066320-1513.50
Ignition Switch Non Swiss ArmySAV155520-1677.18
Fixing Nut for Fan Wheel700106003120-1926.50
Belt Clip front top5011745621-F921-05-3619.15
Rubber Mount Skidplate700131058221-118.87
Shifter Boot Floor700124186121-2013.93
Boot Shifter Linkage700224177121-3821.33
Ring and Pinion 38/9700232092925450.00
Seal Locker Shift Fork front or rear900381425-114.56
Cover Locker Handle Bearing700128054125-3227.73
Belt Governor900440930-299.50
Rubber Bushing Locker Handle700228055131-3323.50
Rubber Bushing 4x4 Handle5011243535-0232.00
Gasket Zenith Carb - Intake700108017135-207.60
insulating Flange Zenith Carb - Intake7001080171F35-2017.73
Rubber Gasket Oil Bath Cleaner700108090137-026.33
Boot Airfilter Housing504108010137-0715.20
Seal Air Intake - Carburetor700208257137-094.90
Intake Manifold for Weber700208099237-12356.16
Intake Manifold for NDIX Zenith 2 Barrel700508028237-12377.58
Nut Carb Mount and Throttle Shaft700108035137-14A1.25
Flange Weber Carb - Intake502108006137-195.51
Gasket Weber Carb - Intake502108007137-205.25
Air Filter50110883237-4919.50
Pump Pressure Valve Carb Zenith NDIX 32700108415040-10319.20
Carburetor Zenith NDIX 32700108015041-00882.00
Seal Kit Carburetor Weber32SAV863941-0014.50
Gasket upper Weber Carb504108402141-0214.48
Control Lamp Red on Dash700185009041-1015.20
Throttle Shaft Weber Carburetor504108415241-1516.00
Key Ignition/HeadlightSAV863541-1720.74
Gasket Kit Carburetor ZenithSAV850241-19925.60
Spring Return Weber Carburetor504108420141-204.56
Pushbutton Switch StarterSAV863741-2115.96
Idle Adj Screw Weber Carburetor504108428141-289.50
Float Carburetor Weber504108447241-4774.67
Gasket Fuel Pump Cover501108310145-102.50
Repair Kit Fuel Pump WeberSAV926245-2228.50
Seal Fuel Filter Glass Type700108304145-342.50
Electric Fuel Pump700108510046-01108.84
Turnsignal Switch700186006046-01159.00
Bracket Turnsignal Switch700186010046-0849.50
Flasher Relay701285002046-1534.13
Headlight Dimmer SwitchSAV863646-2046.61
Fuel Filter fits inside Glass Bowl700108302246-3210.64
Switch Brake Light5011360646-3518.50
Locking Fuel Cap HaflingerSAV101351-0823.50
Gasket Fuel Cap2764251-092.50
Flange Fuel Pump5011080951-108.50
Displaying Parts: 201..250 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG