Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 151..200 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Return Spring Parking Brake LH700135086106-3221.70
Return Spring Parking Brakes RH700135085106-3321.70
Mirror Round Black700571158006-5014.50
Gasket Gearbox Cover700121091106-723.50
Master Brake Cylinder700136011010-01119.00
Softtop front Swiss MilitarySAV860010-011050.00
Bearing Camshaft5011050410-0260.48
Wheel Brake Cylinder rear RH or LH50113607010-1945.50
Intake Valve501105080110-2247.50
Exhaust Valve501105081110-2363.84
Coil Ignition Military700109020010-25278.04
Cable Clutch Linkage SWB700126022210-2526.67
Cable Clutch Linkage LWB703126002210-2532.00
Distributor Military700109005010-30590.02
Return Spring Clutch Fork501116008110-30b6.33
Wheel Brake Cylinder front RH or LH700136013010-3974.67
Seal Input Shaft Transmission5011220210-6412.67
Ignition Wire LH700109010010-7560.96
Ignition Wire RH700109011010-7672.05
Ignition Wire Coil to Dist700109009010-7760.96
Metal Cover rear Seat or Storage LH700261053211-25229.50
Metal Cover rear Seat or Storage RH700261054211-25A229.50
Bearing Crawler Gear900620414-2110.13
Bump Stop Gas Pedal0501212315-064.67
Gasket Oil Filler Tube5011014615-082.83
Choke Cable SWB700227037015-2517.90
Choke Cable LWB703127005015-2546.93
Brake Fluid Reservoir - Metal700136003215-3157.60
Hand Throttle Cable with Knob700227020015-3116.00
Seal Oil Cooler5011071715-341.90
Brake Hose front700136004215-4622.69
Brake Hose rear50113626215-4726.67
Brake Hose on front Center700136005215-4822.36
Banjo Bolt Cylinder5011360915-5111.40
Seal Brake Cylinder Hollow Screw900421015-521.10
Seal Brake Cylinder Hollow Screw900421115-531.10
Oil Filter Old Style W/ O-Ring501107058015-589.50
Oil Filter New Style Srew on508107003015-5810.64
Seal Engine bottom 2.5m700161260816-0538.40
Seal top Engine Cover700161136816-1438.40
Fanhousing50110601220-01190.75
Wiper Motor7004850100U20-0165.00
Fan 9 Blade50110602220-03195.72
Fan 7 Blade501106080220-03223.86
Pulley Half Center501206005220-0461.87
Holder Spare Tire700164030220-04224.00
Pulley Half Outer50110607220-0525.60
Arm Wiper LH700185022020-0883.20
Holder Gas Can700264040220-08224.00
Wiper Arm RH700185023020-0983.20
Displaying Parts: 151..200 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] « Previous | Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG