Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Regulator Heater713166503030-10-03260.54
Prot Cap Heater713166516130-10-049.50
Connector Spark Plug Heater713166534230-10-058.50
Ignition Coil Espar Heater713166504230-10-0658.50
Condenser713166505030-10-0839.50
Breaker Switch Heater EsparSAV687330-10-0925.00
Bracket Switch Heater713166524030-10-1034.00
Resistor713166506030-10-1168.50
Blower Espar Heater713166502030-10-13189.00
Grate713166519130-10-177.31
Main Jet Heater713166518130-10-1848.50
Push Switch Cpl713185009030-10-2257.71
Bowden Bacle713166007030-10-2331.17
Grommet713166072130-10-3320.03
Discharge Grid Heater7131660261-9530-10-4218.50
Discharge Heater7131660222-3030-10-45166.39
Rubber Mounting Heater713166528230-10-5113.21
Protective Screen7131660361-9530-10-5425.00
Clamp7131660671-9030-10-617.47
injector Heater7131660661-9030-10-6620.35
Seal Ring713166071130-10-6945.39
Fuel Line Espar HeaterSAV794630-10-7845.00
Exhaust Tube Heater713166073130-10-79131.41
inlet Plate7131660191-9530-10-8437.10
inlet Screen Espar Heater7131660552-9530-10-8661.20
Sealing Cort713166059130-10-883.65
torsion Spring501163154130-10-903.19
Lever Heater Vent7131660602-9530-10-9115.50
Air Intake Espar Heater Old B47131660500-5530-10-92179.06

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG