Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Eccentric Plate Lock Tailgate711176225128-25-012.77
Bolt Door Lock Tailgate713174025128-25-0225.82
Spring Lock Tailgate711174079128-25-033.80
Latch Tailgate711174046028-25-0577.54
Locking Bolt rear Door711174081128-25-0756.42
Locking Bolt rear Door7111740811U28-25-0745.50
Lock Spring711174083128-25-082.03
Disc711174087128-25-094.09
Knob Locking Bolt rear Door711174082228-25-106.88
Handle Tailgate inside or Outside713176038128-25-1323.50
Square for Lock rear Door711174077128-25-1419.59
Adjusting Plate711174060128-25-171.56
Adjusting Plate711174061128-25-171.56
Door Guide rear711274040128-25-1857.68
Catch for rear Door Lock711174072228-25-1911.78
Spring711174085128-25-201.69
Sliding Piece for Locking rear Door711174078128-25-2113.38
Sliding Piece for Locking rear Door7111740781U28-25-219.50
Door Lock Plate rear7111740422-9528-25-2487.07
rear Door Latch Plate7111740422U28-25-2465.00
Bolt Hinge Tailgate900988728-25-292.50
Hinge upper Tailgate711276055028-25-31102.99
Hinge upper Tailgate7112760550U28-25-3165.00
Pin711176058128-25-31A12.50
Hinge Tailgate lower711176055028-25-3387.60
Hinge lower Tailgate7111760550U28-25-3375.00
Tailgate711176080228-25-34395.00
Tailgate7111760802U28-25-34275.00
Tailgate Weatherstrip7111760398A28-25-3519.50
Tailgate Interior Panel7111760981-5528-25-3779.00
Spacer711176196128-25-382.50
Pulling Handle711176036128-25-4528.50
Pulling Handle7111760361U28-25-4516.50
Weatherstrip Tailgate K-Model Fitted713176151228-25-48186.64
Weatherstrip Tailgate K-Model7131761512A28-25-4839.50
Door Seal711176333228-25-49112.34

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG