Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Door front upper LH Frame only7111761012-9528-10-03149.00
Door front upper RH Frame only7111761002-9528-10-04139.00
Window Channel Per Meter7111761188-0728-10-0523.50
Seal Strap top Door90105240728-10-103.52
Bump Stop Door Glass7111761538-0728-10-123.50
Locking Rail front LH w/o Drain7111761092-9528-10-16125.00
Locking Rail front LH w/o Drain7111761092U28-10-1675.00
Locking Rail front RH w/o Drain7111761082-9528-10-17125.00
Locking Rail front RH w/o Drain7111761082U28-10-1775.00
Locking Rail front LH W/ Drain7112761092-9528-10-18163.54
Locking Rail front LH W/ Drain7112761092U28-10-1895.00
Lock Side Window711176128028-10-18A8.50
Locking Rail front RH W/ Drain7112761082-9528-10-19148.50
Door upper front RH7115761000-9528-10-2.1850.00
Drain Hose Window/Door7111761458-0728-10-205.47
Sliding Door Glass LH / RH711176123128-10-21135.00
Sliding Door Glass LH / RH7111761231U28-10-2175.00
Handle Side Window7112761251-9528-10-2214.50
Handle Side Window7112761251U28-10-228.50
Screw for Handle Door Glass900943728-10-230.57
Seal Strip on Glass Door front711176168128-10-2425.07
Rivet900415828-10-250.66
Leather Belt Handle Strip711176178128-10-265.93
Handle with Strap on Door Glass7112761252-5528-10-2747.07
Handle on Door Glass7112761252U28-10-2724.50
Cap Corner Side Window 83deg711176222128-10-3627.52
Shim Handle Door Glass front711176175128-10-371.31
Nut Handle Door Glass711176174128-10-3816.00
Nut Handle Door Glass7111761741U28-10-3812.50
Cap Corner Side Window 97deg711176223128-10-3930.93
Cap Corner Side Window 90deg711176221128-10-4330.93

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG