Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Door front lower LH7111760032-9528-05-01350.00
Door front lower RH7111760860-9528-05-02350.00
Door front lower LH7111760010-9528-05-03450.00
Door front lower RH7111760000-9528-05-04450.00
Countersunk Screw0009660050-2228-05-060.76
Bolt inner Door Handle Stainless900943928-05-060.25
Door Lock Kit 2 Doors7111762320K28-05-07349.74
Lock Cylinder711176531028-05-07137.57
Weatherstrip fits All Doors7111763352A28-05-10029.50
Nut711176244128-05-121.52
Clamp Cap711176243128-05-133.99
Spacer Ring Door Lock Cylinder711276217128-05-153.90
Spare Key Blank Door LocksSAV108828-05-166.50
Rubber Plug on Door711176228128-05-172.85
Handle Outside Door front7112761702-5528-05-1829.04
Bolt Outer Door Handle Stainless9009446A28-05-190.30
Lock Plate7111760681-9528-05-218.36
Door Latch/Adj Plate711274029128-05-233.80
Adjusting Plate711174069128-05-241.99
Bump Stop Door711174068128-05-2512.03
Clamp Ring902465728-05-320.47
Catch Door Lock711176202128-05-3332.38
Square, Short711176204128-05-344.52
Rod Door Latch front RH711176206228-05-357.20
Rod Door Latch front LH711176207228-05-367.20
Door Lock LH7131760830-5528-05-39103.18
Door Lock RH7131760820-9528-05-40103.18
Disc711176208128-05-411.94
Latch Door Left7111760710-5528-05-42125.00
Latch Door Left w/o Lock7111760710-A28-05-4245.00
Latch Door Left7111760710U28-05-4275.00
Latch Door Right7111760700-5528-05-43126.29
Screw Door Lock901195728-05-451.56
Pin Door Lock901487728-05-464.26
Bolt Door HandleD07985002228-05-480.47
Rod for inside Door Handle LH/RH711176214128-05-5311.88
Pin Door Handle901489328-05-550.55
Door Handle inside LH or RH711176215128-05-5628.30
Door Handle inside LH or RH7111762151U28-05-5624.50
Bolt inside Door Handle901487828-05-571.23
Door Panel inside LH7111760382-5528-05-59175.00
Door Panel inside RH7111760532-5528-05-59187.54
Door Panel Aluminium PairSAV690628-05-59156.50
Screw Door Panel Stainless900962928-05-610.25
Washer Door Panel Stainless900397128-05-620.27
Bolt900116028-05-631.92
Bracket Door Spring711176037128-05-6611.50
Roller Door Retaining Spring506181026128-05-684.90
Bracket Door Limit7111760521-2928-05-7021.25
Door Retaining Spring7111760512-F928-05-7118.21
Door Ret.Spring7111760512U28-05-7115.50
Washer711176198128-05-71A1.95
Door Hinge front lower LH7111760350-2928-05-7292.50
Gasket711176218128-05-72A1.50
Door Hinge front lower RH7111760340-2928-05-7396.50
Door Hinge front upper LH7111760330-2928-05-7485.60
Door Hinge front upper RH7111760320-9428-05-7575.60
Washer Bolt Door Hinge900326128-05-760.19
Bolt Door Hinge StainlessD07991009228-05-771.62
Ash Tray Door711183181028-05-8538.00
Spring Washer711176533128-05-930.46

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG