Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Backup Light Kit RectangularSAV355809-80-0078.50
Backup Light Kit RoundSAV355909-80-0082.00
Backup Light Led LampSAV356009-80-00117.00
Lens for Sav3503 TaillightSAV3503A09-80-018.50
Gasket Taillight Swiss ArmySAV352209-80-019.54
Taillight Led 24V Swiss Army Look PairSAV352509-80-0199.00
Bulb 24V 4W Parklight frontSAV351009-80-030.75
Bulb 24V 5W TaillightSAV351109-80-040.85
Bulb Brake/Tail 21/5WSAV350209-80-051.25
Bracket Taillight RH Austrian Ver2 only7111612302-5509-80-08614.60
Bracket Taillight LH Austrian Ver2 only7111612312-5509-80-08707.00
Bracket Taillight RH7111830242-9509-80-0879.94
Bracket Taillight LH71118302529509-80-0859.00
Bracket Taillight RH7112830242-5509-80-0884.00
Cover Plate7111830291-9509-80-096.61
Reflector rear Set of 2SAV352309-80-1416.50
Outlet Box for Trailer LightSAV390209-80-1718.50
Lamp License Plate Swiss711185117009-80-2538.50
Connection Box rear711185061009-80-3628.16
Rubber Cord711185067809-80-374.35
Bracket Connection Box rear711261213209-80-4614.50
Taillight Not Swiss Army7111850130-3009-80-5164.58
Socket Taillight Swiss ArmySAV100109-80-5520.18
Seal Taillight Lens Not Swiss Army711185542109-80-564.29
Lens Taillight Not Swiss Army711185544109-80-5835.70
Screws Lens TaillightSAV124009-80-590.40
Connection Box rear Open Old Style7111850610-A09-80-6010.50
Bulb 24V 21W Brake/TurnsignalSAV350909-80-631.35
Bulb 24V 10W TaillightSAV350609-80-651.25
Plug Socket, 12 Pole711185047009-80-81224.91
Cover Trailer Light Socket711183028109-80-9825.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG