Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Vent Kit Distributor710109508009-10-0027.50
Distributor Cap710109522209-10-01465.00
Distributor Cap7101095222U09-10-01129.00
Adapter Plate with Distributor CapSAV2626A09-10-0198.00
Cap Distributor for Conv KitSAV262709-10-0112.50
Rotor Distributor501209016209-10-029.50
Clip Break Points710109504109-10-050.97
Break Points Distributor Bosch 12370130107101095230B09-10-0623.50
Adjusting Eccentric710109503109-10-079.50
Lubricating Wick710109525209-10-080.95
O-Ring Distributor Cap710109526109-10-098.50
Distributor Ignition Rebuilt710209020009-10-10450.00
Distributor Ignition710209020909-10-10645.00
Spring WasherD00137008309-10-100.21
Shaft/Advance for DistributorSAV261809-10-1099.00
Condenser Distributor710109524209-10-119.75
Plate Distributor Bosch 1237110094710109505009-10-1345.00
Spring Advance Distributor710109515109-10-1416.16
Spring Advance Distributor710109516109-10-158.59
Screw Distributor Plate SideD07985028209-10-160.21
Spring RingD00127005309-10-170.21
Washer Distributor Shaft top710109517109-10-1918.85
Washer Adj 0.2mm Distributor Shaft710109506109-10-210.50
Pin Adapter Distributor Shaft710109510109-10-220.97
Gear Distributor Shaft Bottom710109509109-10-2317.69
Spring Ring Gear Distributor Shaft710109511109-10-245.70
Break Points Distributor Version 2710109523009-10-268.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG