Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Hand Throttle includes Screw Nipple700127030008-15-0135.50
Spring Choke Return128142308-15-053.13
Strap712108119108-15-0720.90
Spring Carb Linkage250111508-15-081.80
Lever Carburetor712108112208-15-0916.50
Lever Bend Carburetor7121081122U08-15-097.50
Ball Joint Throttle Carb Linkage901470808-15-101.63
Lever Carburetor712108113208-15-1122.61
Lever Straight for Carburetor7121081132U08-15-117.50
Linkage Carb Pivot - Carb#2712108106108-15-124.67
Linkage Carb Pivot - Carb#1712108105108-15-136.25
Circlip on Linkage900460708-15-140.21
Bushing Plastic on Linkage900985008-15-151.35
Pivot Carburetor Linkage712108110208-15-16145.95
Pivot Carburetor Linkage7121081102U08-15-1689.00
Strap712108104108-15-1914.50
Spring Throttle Linkage460993001008-15-207.96
Bolt712108008108-15-219.12
Linkage Carb Pedal - Pivot710127197108-15-2233.21
Screw Nipple on Hand Throttle711166109008-15-246.50
Sleeve on Hand Throttle710127195108-15-251.52
Lever Throttle Linkage710127198208-15-269.80
Lever Throttle Linkage7101271982U08-15-2618.50
Clamp Spring900987108-15-272.15
Rod Linkage710127199108-15-284.56
Shaft Accelerator Pedal710127301208-15-2914.50
Slotted Hollow Pin Accel Pedal900482308-15-300.95
Bushing Accelerator Pedal5011261308-15-311.95
Pedal Accelerator7102272142-3008-15-3251.20
Pedal Accelerator7102272142U08-15-3227.00
Throttle/Choke Nameplate711183142108-15-335.15
Insulation Carb SpringD406210038-0708-15-342.35
Choke Control Cable710227196008-15-3543.50
Knob for Choke Cable710127507108-15-364.84
Knob for Choke Cable710227507108-15-368.26
Choke Control710127506008-15-379.86
Guard Carburetor712108129108-15-3916.90
Guard Carburetor7121081291U08-15-399.90
Cover Accelerator Pedal7111620741-9508-15-4025.20
Lever Carburetor712108143208-15-4319.50
Lever Carburetor712108144208-15-4419.50
Screw Adj Throttle PlateSAV706408-15-444.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG