Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Rubber Socket710135329106-10-023.00
Grip Handle Parking Brake710135501106-10-0427.50
Grip Handle Parking Brake7101355011U06-10-0429.50
Slotted Hollow Pin902480806-10-050.47
Pull Rod Guide7101355052-3006-10-0697.50
Pull Rod Housing Parking Brake7101355052U06-10-06195.00
Catch710135507106-10-0715.12
Catch Parking Brake7101355071U06-10-076.50
Spring710135504106-10-084.50
Pull Handle Assembly Parking Brake7101353300-3006-10-09465.00
Pull Handle Assembly Parking Brake7101353300U06-10-09236.00
Lock710135503106-10-1015.33
Lock Parking Brake7101355031U06-10-1018.50
Washer710135506106-10-119.84
Control Rod710135502106-10-1283.50
Control Rod Barking Brake7101355021U06-10-1275.00
Pin for Parking Brake CableD00007009006-10-130.57
Cable Parking Brake 712710135334206-10-1459.71
Cable Parking Brake 710710235335206-10-1460.62
Fork Parking Brake Cable7101353382-F906-10-1528.50
Guide Cable Parking Brake710135325106-10-173.10
Cable Pulley710135317206-10-2076.74
Cable Pulley7101353172U06-10-2056.50
Bracket7101353232-3006-10-2529.50
Pulley with Bracket Complete7101353230-3006-10-2639.50
Pulley Bracket Parking Brake7101353230U06-10-2628.00
Cable Roller710135317106-10-2937.10
Bolt901486906-10-313.25
Brake Lever RHs710135308106-10-3213.50
Brake Lever Right7101353081U06-10-3225.50
Spacer710135309106-10-347.50
Bolt901488706-10-354.90
Bolt9014887U06-10-351.50
Pushrod Parking Brake710235315106-10-3629.00
Pushrod Parking Brake7102353151U06-10-3619.00
Clip Parking Brake900467306-10-372.49
Pull Fork710135510106-10-3825.31
Universal Joint710135310106-10-3913.57
Link Parking Brake7101353101U06-10-399.00
Hexagon Nut Parking Brake9002973U06-10-400.50
Distance Tube710135306106-10-413.78
Spacing Tube Parking Brake7101353061U06-10-412.00
Brake Lever710135307106-10-4319.80
Bolt710135513106-10-446.52
Clip Parking Brake Lever710135312106-10-452.50
Washer Lever Parking Brake900311906-10-460.95
Sleeve Parking Brake710135314106-10-477.50
Lever Parking Brake710135313206-10-4847.50
Bell-Crank Lever Parking Brake7101353132U06-10-4847.00
Hex Bolt Parking Brake24928U06-10-490.95
Retaining Plate710135359106-10-506.67
Holder Plate Parking Brake7101353591U06-10-503.00
Rubber Boot on Parking Brake710135360106-10-518.50
Return Spring Parking Brake710135339106-10-5221.17
Pin Parking Brake901485306-10-534.14
Pin Parking Brake9014853U06-10-532.75
Clip Parking Brake900467206-10-542.74
Disc Relined Parking Brake7101353412R06-10-55249.00
Bolt710135511106-10-5818.15
Spring Parking Brake710135517106-10-5910.37
Pull Strap710135512106-10-6018.62
Disc Steel Set Parking Brake710135345006-10-61325.00
Disc Steel Set Parking Brake7101353450U06-10-61185.00
Srew710135516106-10-6313.64
Parking Brake Lining Kit710235514006-10-6583.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG