Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Bolt Steering Damper901101005-05-010.90
Steering Damper original710143217205-05-0298.50
Bolt Steering Damper901111305-05-040.95
Tie Rod Complete with Ends LH or RH710243330005-05-05169.50
Tie Rod End LH Tread710143509005-05-0852.50
Tie Rod End RH Tread710143508005-05-0952.50
Steering Lever RH710143339105-05-10225.00
Washer Bushing Idler Arm700243043105-05-135.74
O-Ring Idler Arm900379005-05-140.75
Bushing Idler Arm7101433101-105-05-1559.26
Idler Arm lower710143335205-05-16139.00
Idler Arm lower7101433352U05-05-1695.00
Nut900296205-05-173.10
Steering Lever LH710143338105-05-19123.50
Clamp710143510105-05-215.50
Tie Rod Tube with Clamps LH or RHSAV376205-05-2478.50
Drag Link Complete710143331005-05-25136.50
Bolt Idler Arm901109805-05-275.50
Idler Arm Steering710143334205-05-28215.00
Idler Arm Steering7101433342U05-05-28235.00
Adjusting Washer710143282105-05-301.94
Adjust Washer 0.3mm710143283105-05-301.75
Dust Cover Kit Tie Rod Ends710143512005-05-3110.70
Shim710143513105-05-323.21
Shim710143514105-05-332.72
Nut Tie Rod End LH Tread900230205-05-3414.40
Tab Washer710243502105-05-354.90
Bevel Ring Tie Rod End710243511105-05-3617.94
Nut Tie Rod RH Tread900230105-05-3813.49
Sleeve Steering Damper710143325105-05-421.95

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG