Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Adjust Ring710132407103-05-0231.58
Nut LHs710232431103-05-0332.29
Bearing Differential900691103-05-0483.14
Adjusting Washer 1.60mm710132304103-05-0512.50
Adjusting Washer 1.65mm710132305103-05-0511.50
Adjusting Washer 1.75mm710132307103-05-0511.50
Adjusting Washer 1.80mm710132308103-05-059.50
Adjusting Washer 1.85mm710132309103-05-0511.50
Adjusting Washer 1.95mm710132311103-05-059.50
Adjusting Washer 2.00mm710132312103-05-0510.50
Adjusting Washer 2.05mm710132313103-05-059.50
Adjusting Washer 2.10mm710132314103-05-0511.50
Adjusting Washer 2.15mm710132315103-05-0510.50
Adjusting Washer 2.20mm710132316103-05-0510.50
Adjusting Washer 2.25mm710132317103-05-0510.50
Adjusting Washer 2.40mm710132334103-05-0515.50
Adjusting Washer 2.45mm710132335103-05-0522.32
Adjusting Washer 2.50mm710132336103-05-0516.50
Adjusting Washer 2.55mm710132337103-05-0519.50
Adjust.Washer 2.60mm710132338103-05-0517.60
Adjusting Washer 2.65mm710132339103-05-0517.60
Adjusting Washer 2.70mm710132340103-05-0519.50
Adjusting Washer 2.75mm710132341103-05-0519.50
Adj Washer 2.80mm710132342103-05-0522.62
Ring & Pinion Right710132425003-05-06985.00
Clip900468203-05-080.84
Bearing Race Differential Race only900682903-05-0915.50
Bearing Differential w/o Race900682803-05-1038.11
Bearing Differential W/RaceSAV361003-05-1052.50
Clip900477603-05-114.18
Bearing Differential900622103-05-1273.90
Bolt Diff710332446103-05-1417.50
Pinion Gear Differential710232445103-05-1517.50
Shaft Differential710132471103-05-16795.00
Adjusting Washer 3.05mm710132348103-05-1713.07
Adjusting Washer 3.10mm710132349103-05-1713.07
Adjusting Washer710132367103-05-1711.02
Adjusting Washer 2.85mm710132368103-05-1713.45
Beval Gear710132444103-05-18253.25
Adj Washer Diff710132358103-05-194.73
Nut RHs710232430103-05-2024.50
Ring and Pinion Left710132424003-05-21785.00
Ring and Pinion Left7101324240U03-05-21450.00
Screw901132403-05-223.19
Adjusting Washer 2.60mm710132350103-05-243.40
Adjusting Washer 2.65mm710132351103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.70mm710132352103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.75mm710132353103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.80mm710132354103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.55mm710132355103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.90mm710132356103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 2.95mm710132357103-05-243.65
Adjusting Washer 3.05mm710132359103-05-244.09
Adjusting Washer 3.10mm710132360103-05-244.73
Adjusting Washer 3.15mm710132361103-05-244.09
Adjusting Washer 0.60mm710132363103-05-243.44
Adjusting Washer 0.80mm710132364103-05-244.29
Pinion Gear Kit Version II710432445903-05-26591.15
Hex Nut Pinion Gear Version IID00980001203-05-281.33
Diff Shaft Pinion Gear Old Version710332447103-05-2915.00
Diff Shaft Pinion Gear Version II710432447103-05-29137.97
Bushing Pinion Gear Version II710132448103-05-3079.00
Pinion Gear Pair Vers Ii with Bushing710432445003-05-31449.96
Cylinder Screw Pin Gear Version IID00912002103-05-322.80

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG