Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Slotted Nut M28x1.5 ZF 0737502080710122574102-60-0122.50
Drive Flange Transfer Case ZF 4104302026710122584102-60-02165.00
Flange Output Transmission7101225841U02-60-02165.00
Seal Input Shaft Transfer Case902380702-60-036.90
Seal Input Shaft Transer Case902380602-60-046.90
Stud Transfer Case ZF 0636604277900190202-60-071.14
Housing Bearing ZF 4104302031710121585102-60-1089.50
Housing Bearing7101215851U02-60-1054.00
Gasket Housing Transfer Case ZF 4104302028710121584102-60-114.43
Washer Adj 0.1mm ZF 12363090587101225691-0102-60-1212.58
Adj Washer 0.2mm ZF 12363090577101225691-0202-60-1211.50
Adjusting Washer 0.3mm ZF 12363090567101225691-0302-60-1211.50
Adjusting Washer 0.5mm ZF 12363090557101225691-0502-60-128.50
Adjusting Washer 1.0mm ZF 12363090067101225691-1002-60-1211.50
Bearing Input Transfer Case900673802-60-1337.46
Washer ZF 0730200157710122583102-60-1428.50
Gear Transfer Case ZF 4104202009710122582202-60-15225.00
Gear Transfer Case7101225822U02-60-15148.00
Synchronring ZF 1249304278710222561102-60-16275.50
Needle Cage Transfer Case ZF 0735320391710122529202-60-17129.00
Shaft Transfer Case Ver I ZF 4104302027710122580102-60-18135.00
Shaft Transfer Case Ver Ii ZF 4104302033710222580102-60-18276.00
Shaft Transfer Case Ver Ii7102225801U02-60-18198.00
Spacer ZF 1225301003710122577102-60-2010.43
Thrust Piece ZF 1249304293710122564102-60-216.50
Bolt ZF 6002304148710222562102-60-223.50
Synchron Spring ZF 0732040968710122563102-60-231.15
Seal Ring710122522102-60-2422.50
Synchronizer ZF 4104302009710122578102-60-25378.00
Circlip ZF 07305130567101225791-1702-60-269.50
Circlip ZF 07305130557101225791-1802-60-269.50
Circlip ZF 07305130547101225791-1902-60-267.50
Circlip ZF 07305130537101225791-2002-60-266.50
Sliding Sleeve ZF 1249304257710122581102-60-27149.00
Gear Transfer Case ZF 4104202008710122585202-60-28259.00
Gasket Transfer Case Cover ZF 4104302029710121596102-60-292.75
Pipe ZF 0730061794710122598102-60-309.50
Cover Transfer Case ZF 4104302030710121595102-60-3192.00
Cover Transfer Case7101215951U02-60-3165.00
O-Ring902377902-60-352.35
Adj Washer 0.2mm ZF 12033110687101225751-0202-60-3614.50
Differential Washer 0.3mm ZF 12033110677101225751-0302-60-3613.50
Differential Washer 0.5mm ZF 12033110237101225751-0502-60-369.50
Differential Washer 1.0mm ZF 10103090567101225751-1002-60-3614.50
Differential Washer 1.2mm ZF 10103090517101225751-1202-60-3613.50
Needle Cage Transfer Case900691502-60-37134.40
Intermediate Gear ZF 4104308009710222590102-60-38525.00
Shaft Transfer Case ZF 4104306006710222586102-60-4095.00
Slotted Hollow Pin900484202-60-410.55
SpacerSAV645202-60-4218.00
Cover Transfer Case ZF 4104303032710121586102-60-50145.00
Adj Washer 0.2mm ZF 20493230827101225711-0202-60-518.50
Adj Washer 0.4mm ZF 07301013937101225711-0402-60-516.50
Adj Washer 0.5mm ZF 07301013927101225711-0502-60-518.50
Adj Washer 0.6mm ZF 07301013917101225711-0602-60-518.50
Adj Washer 0.7mm ZF 07301013897101225711-0702-60-517.50
Adj Washer 0.8mm ZF 07301013897101225711-0802-60-518.50
Adj Washer Transfer Case 0.9mm7101225711-0902-60-519.12
Adj Washer Transfer Case 1.0mm7101225711-1002-60-5113.89
Adj Washer Transfer Case 1.5mm7101225711-1502-60-5111.31
Shaft W/ Bushing and Gear ZF 4104303031710122591002-60-52196.00
Output Shaft Transfer Case ZF 4104303031710122591102-60-52155.00
Output Shaft7101225911U02-60-52175.00
Bearing Transfer Case900673902-60-5345.84
Gear 22 Teeth 7107101225921U02-60-54185.00
Gear 25 Teeth 712 ZF 4104303028710122625102-60-54495.00
Bushing710122593102-60-55102.43
Seal Output Transfer Case901384502-60-566.90
Output Flange Old Version ZF 4104303514710122587102-60-5759.00
Output Flange New Version ZF 4104303024710222587102-60-57175.00
Gasket Trans Case ZF 4104303026710122599102-60-589.50
Cover ZF 4104303027710122589102-60-5998.00
Washer ZF 4104303007710122588102-60-6319.50
Lockring901470702-60-651.65
Intermediate Shaft710131400202-60-66175.00
Intermediate Shaft7101314002U02-60-6695.00
Intermediate Shaft New Version716231202002-60-66418.45
Intermediate Shaft 6x6710131397102-60-67183.54
Intermediate Shaft 6x67101313971U02-60-67154.00
Washer ZF 4104302032710122615102-60-6839.50
Hex Bolt Trans Case Input Shaft710122617102-60-695.21

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG