Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Knob Transfer Case Lever900987002-50-016.95
Shift Lever Transfer Case7101242352-3002-50-0259.50
Shift Lever Transfer Case7101242352U02-50-0225.00
Adaptor Sleeve710124234102-50-031.85
Rubber Boot710124561102-50-0714.50
Socket710124328102-50-111.94
Ball Seat Cable Transfer Case710124580002-50-147.50
Rubber Boot710124562102-50-1818.50
Cable Shifter Transfer Case710124321002-50-23174.16
Support Bracket710124324202-50-2611.32
Pin Cable Shifter Trans Case902481102-50-2710.36
Fork End Cable Shifter Trans Case710124584002-50-2817.71
Seal on Lever Transfer Case711161184102-50-292.49
Case Transfer Case 710710121580002-50-35750.00
Case Transfer Case 7127101215900U02-50-35450.00
Bushing ZF 4104303011710124569102-50-3616.50
Slide Piece Shift Fork TC ZF 1249306121710124564102-50-3711.80
Selector Shaft Transfer Case ZF 4104206007710224570202-50-3896.00
Locking Plate900360802-50-400.87
Seal Lever Transfer Case902380502-50-414.49
Gear Lever ZF 4104206006710124566202-50-4298.00
Gear Lever7101245662U02-50-4265.00
Spring ZF 0732040411710124509102-50-437.50
Selector Pin ZF 4104306012710224576102-50-4419.50
Sliding Piece Transfer Case ZF 0731208042710224508102-50-4512.50
Threaded Pin ZF 4104306014710124577102-50-471.80
Plug Transfer Case ZF 0631359008900988302-50-487.50
Stud Transfer Case ZF 0636611173901196302-50-493.93
Gasket Transfer Case ZF 4104306010710124567102-50-555.50
Cover ZF 4104306002710124575102-50-5819.50
Oil Tube ZF 4104210001710122566202-50-6525.60
Pin ZF 0631306794901488502-50-789.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG