Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Shifter Repair KitSAV695602-30-0056.50
Bushing Shifter Transmission900986902-30-012.25
Pin Shaft ShifterD01481023102-30-021.90
Shaft Shifter710124284102-30-036.88
Shifter Linkage7101242302-3002-30-04159.00
Shifter Linkage7101242302U02-30-0485.00
Gearshift Rod710124240002-30-0758.38
Washer Shifter Clevis710124295102-30-101.77
Nut ShifterN14140012202-30-110.57
Clevis Pin on Shifter Linkage710124233002-30-1218.50
Nut on Clevis Pin for Shifter900232202-30-130.63
Lock Angle for Shifter710224291202-30-1414.50
Circlip900469602-30-180.61
Washer for lower Boot710124294102-30-1911.40
Rubber Boot Shift Lever710124288102-30-209.40
Mounting Bracket Shifter710124287102-30-217.89
Bracket for Rubber Boot7101242871U02-30-214.00
Ballcup Shifter Transmission710124286102-30-224.86
Shifter Gear7101242810-3002-30-23221.82
Gear Shifter7101242810U02-30-23125.50
Ball Half Shifter Transmission710124306102-30-2418.81
Spring Shifter Transmission710224309102-30-258.50
Lever Rod Shifter7101242812-3002-30-2895.00
Ring Knob Shifter Handle900986602-30-292.72
Knob Shifter710124290202-30-3018.85
Knob Shifter7101242902U02-30-3014.50
Pin710124296102-30-311.86
Reinforcement710124225102-30-4A5.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG