Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Selector Guide ZF 1255206046710124514102-20-0198.50
Selector Guide 4th / 5th7101245141U02-20-0148.50
Bolt Transmission ZF 1255306062710124506102-20-028.50
Pin Shifter Fork Transmission7101245061U02-20-029.50
Locking Spring ZF 0732040200710124507102-20-031.95
Guide Pin ZF 1255206148 37mm710124518202-20-0715.39
O-Ring Transmission902377702-20-080.55
Shift Fork 2nd / 3rd Gear ZF 1255206145710124502102-20-10119.00
Shift Fork 2nd / 3rd Gear7101245021U02-20-1069.00
Guide Pin ZF 1255206150 25mm710124520202-20-1113.50
Guide Pin Transmission7101245202U02-20-1114.50
Shift Fork First + Reverse ZF 1255206219710124501102-20-12119.00
Shift Fork First + Reverse7101245011U02-20-1269.00
Selector Guide ZF 1255206045710124511102-20-13125.50
Selector Guide 1st/Reverse7101245111U02-20-1345.00
Slide Piece ZF 1253306287710124505102-20-168.50
Guide Pin ZF 1255206149 59mm710124519202-20-1715.50
Guide Pin Transmission7101245192U02-20-1714.50
Shift Fork 4th / 5th Gear ZF 1255206153710124504102-20-1864.50
Shift Fork 4th / 5th Gear7101245041U02-20-1845.00
Cover Selector Shaft ZF 0730361005710124528102-20-3018.73
Bushing Selector Shaft ZF 0730260257710124532102-20-3121.50
Breather Transmission ZF 0732612004710121530202-20-3213.50
Selector Housing ZF 1255306137710121534102-20-36145.00
Selector Housing7101215341U02-20-36190.00
Slotted Hollow Pin902480602-20-380.95
Slotted Hollow Pin902480702-20-390.95
Guide Pin ZF 1255206151710124529202-20-4022.50
Stop F.Reverse Gear ZF 1253206193710124558102-20-4524.50
Washer ZF 0630000001710124531102-20-470.21
Shifter Shaft Transmission ZF 1255206214710224553202-20-5095.00
Seal Shifter Shaft710121538102-20-518.90
Seal inner Selector Shaft710121536102-20-527.50
Selector FinGEr ZF 1255306293710224555102-20-5369.00
Rocker ZF 1255206165710124556202-20-5495.00
Gasket for Selector Housing ZF 1253306505710121591102-20-557.50
Ball Joint Selctor Shaft ZF 1255306290710124530202-20-5712.03

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG