Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Flansch Thorwout Bearing ZF 1255302048710121527102-10-03119.50
Flansch Thorwout Bearing7101215271U02-10-0365.00
Gasket Transmission front710121529102-10-045.83
Seal Transmission Input Shaft901384302-10-068.50
Lock Ring901467102-10-073.80
Adjusting Washer 0.5mm7101225091-0502-10-089.50
Adjusting Washer 0.6mm7101225091-0602-10-0814.50
Adjusting Washer 0.7mm7101225091-0702-10-0815.50
Adjusting Washer 0.8mm7101225091-0802-10-0813.50
Adjusting Washer 0.9mm7101225091-0902-10-087.95
Adj Washer 5th Gear 1.0mm7101225091-1002-10-082.50
Adjusting Washer 1.1mm7101225091-1102-10-082.25
Adjusting Washer 1.2mm7101225091-1202-10-081.50
Adjusting Washer 1.3mm7101225091-1302-10-0812.50
Adjusting Washer 1.4mm7101225091-1402-10-081.85
Adjusting Washer 1.5mm7101225091-1502-10-082.50
Circlip901467202-10-104.79
Four Point Bearing Trans900691202-10-11165.73
Bearing Trans900691402-10-1164.88
Input Shaft/Gear Trans ZF 1255198521710122501002-10-12195.00
Input Shaft Transmission7101225010U02-10-1295.00
Roller Ring900691302-10-1346.34
Circlip901467402-10-142.94
Circlip902465002-10-141.85
Synchron Ring ZF 1253304572710122510102-10-1528.50
Spring Synchrin Ring ZF 1031302173710222513102-10-168.50
Thrust Piece ZF 1255304229710122514102-10-1719.50
Synchronizer 5th ZF 1255304107710122541102-10-18139.50
Sliding Sleeve ZF 1253304231710122542102-10-19137.00
Gear Set 4th ZF 1255198605710122540002-10-20185.00
Needle Cage900686802-10-2131.92
Lock Ring ZF 07305130697101225351-1802-10-226.50
Lock Ring ZF07305130687101225351-1902-10-221.80
Washer710122534102-10-2310.30
Gear Set 3rd710122533002-10-24246.00
Roller Ring900686702-10-2516.55
Lock Ring7101225361-1802-10-266.50
Circlip ZF 07305130587101225361-1902-10-269.80
Circlip ZF 07305130577101225361-2002-10-2610.50
Synchronizer ZF 1255304068710122537102-10-27165.00
Gear Set 1+2nd Counter Shaft ZF 1255204937710122532002-10-28275.00
Needle Cage900686602-10-2912.78
Washer 0.6mm7101225511-0602-10-3112.50
Washer 0.8mm7101225511-0802-10-315.10
Washer 1.0mm ZF 07300010257101225511-1002-10-312.75
Washer 1.2mm ZF 07300010237101225511-1202-10-312.50
Washer 1.4mm ZF 07300010217101225511-1402-10-3114.50
Washer710122549102-10-338.50
Sliding Sleeve ZF 1255304049710122548102-10-35218.00
Synchronizer ZF 1255204080710122544002-10-3775.00
Stop Ring710122545102-10-385.50
Lock Ring ZF 1255304154710122546102-10-391.50
Circlip710122547102-10-401.18
Gear Set Reverse ZF 1255204047710122543202-10-41195.00
Mainshaft Transmission ZF 1255304062710122530102-10-42565.00
Main Shaft with All Gears7101225432U02-10-42250.00
Bushing Flange rear ZF 0730061428710122553102-10-4312.50
Flange Transmission ZF 1255304078710122550102-10-44149.00
Flange Gearbox7101225501U02-10-4495.00
Washer Flange ZF 0730103235710122552102-10-453.50
Hexagon Nut Flange ZF 0737006043710122539102-10-463.90
Circlip Trans ZF 0630501024D00471022102-10-470.57
Adjusting Washer 0.4mm7101225071-0402-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 0.5mm7101225071-0502-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 0.6mm ZF 07300018197101225071-0602-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 0.7mm ZF 07300018187101225071-0702-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 0.8mm7101225071-0802-10-4814.50
Adjusting Washer 0.9mm7101225071-0902-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 1mm7101225071-1002-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 1.15mm ZF 07300018117101225071-1102-10-484.90
Adjusting Washer 1.2mm7101225071-1202-10-485.90
Adjusting Washer 1.3mm7101225071-1302-10-484.90
Adjusting Washer 1.4mm ZF 07300018077101225071-1402-10-484.50
Adjusting Washer 1.5mm7101225071-1502-10-484.90
Adjusting Washer 1.1mm7101225071-1602-10-4814.50
Adjusting Washer 1.05mm7101225071-1702-10-484.90
Adjusting Washer 1.25mm7101225071-2502-10-484.50
Adjusting Washer 0.95mm7101225071-9502-10-485.90
Bearing Transmission900673002-10-4932.56
Snap Ring900465202-10-511.31
Countershaft7101225320U02-10-54350.00
Pin Shaft Transmission901488202-10-553.42
Shaft Reverse Gear710122565102-10-5643.50
Shaft Reverse Gear7101225651U02-10-5626.50
Washer ZF 1255305025710122557102-10-5716.50
Washer Transmission7101225571U02-10-577.50
Roller for Bearing ZF 0735470011900612802-10-581.14
Washer710122559102-10-598.50
Idler Gear ZF 1255305022710122560102-10-60138.50
Idler Gear7101225601U02-10-6085.00
Washer ZF 1255308018710122558102-10-6113.50
Washer Transmission7101225581U02-10-619.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG