Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Air Filter Housing712119001001-35-01350.00
Air Filter Housing7121190010U01-35-01250.00
Diffuser712119504101-35-0241.07
Nut Air FilterN14140005201-35-030.75
Cover Plastic Air Filter Housing712119502101-35-0411.50
Air Filter Fil EuropeSAV103301-35-0518.50
Strap Air Filter Housing W/Latch711183072001-35-0719.27
Strap Air Filter Housing W/Latch7111830720U01-35-0715.00
Strap Air Filter without Latch7111830771-F901-35-087.20
Strap Air Filter without Latch7111830771U01-35-088.00
Clamp Small Boot Airfilter901980201-35-101.75
Rubber Boot Air Intake712219004101-35-1114.90
Clamp Large Boot Airfilter901980401-35-121.95
Air Intake712119030201-35-15249.50
Air Intake7121190302U01-35-1585.00
Strap Air Intake7121190282-3001-35-16102.34
Strap Air Intake7121190282U01-35-1656.00
Strap Support712119029101-35-173.50
Tension Screw Air Intake712119027101-35-2046.99
Tension Screw Air Intake7121190271U01-35-2029.50
Bolt Carburetor Cover712108117101-35-3212.50
Bolt Carburetor Cover7121081171U01-35-329.50
Clamp Hose Engine Intake900987601-35-330.75
Nipple712108036101-35-356.29
Intake Manifold Cyl 3,4712108102201-35-36179.00
Intake Manifold Cyl 3,4 W/ Egr7121081022E01-35-36150.00
Intake Manifold Cyl 3,47121081022U01-35-36150.00
T-Piece for Air Intake712208109001-35-3729.50
T-Piece for Air Intake7122081090U01-35-3725.00
Banjo Union710126303201-35-4116.89
Bolt901198101-35-4536.73
Bolt Banjo for Vacuum Connection9011981U01-35-4514.50
Seal Ring900421601-35-460.95
Nipple for Vacuum Hose710126302101-35-4822.13
Seal Ring on Vacuum Pipe0076030141-0201-35-491.90
Gasket Intake Manifold712108005101-35-521.99
Lock Washer Carb900346701-35-550.23
Intake Manifold Cyl 1,2712108101201-35-57289.00
Intake Manifold Cyl 1,2 W/Egr7121081012E01-35-57150.00
Intake Manifold Cyl 1,27121081012U01-35-57150.00
Hose Intake Manifold9000916-0701-35-604.00
Gasket Intake to Carburetor712108007101-35-619.50
Seal Ring Rubber Air Intake712108128101-35-6413.75
Intake Regulator Air Filter7123190032U01-35-6555.00
Insulation Intake Cyl 4712108149101-35-7310.83
Insulation Intake Cyl 3712108148101-35-7410.83
Insulation Intake Cyl 2712108147101-35-7510.83
Insulation Intake Cyl 1712108146101-35-7613.50
Retainer for Cover Air Filter Housing7121190010A01-35-8015.00
Rubber Retainer Cover Airfilter7121190010B01-35-812.30
Regulator Hot Air W/ Thermostat712119501901-35-83112.00
Air Intake712319030201-35-89454.31
Air Intake Carburetor7123190302U01-35-8985.00
Vacuum Fitting0009871145U01-35-9514.50
Bolt Banjo for Vacuum Connection710226303201-35-9523.62

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG