Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Plug712105107101-10-015.02
Plug712205107101-10-012.72
Valve Tappet710105002101-10-02115.00
Lifter7101050021U01-10-0255.00
Camshaft712205010201-10-03285.00
Bracket Camshaft710105018101-10-047.73
Locking Plate Camshaft7101050181U01-10-044.50
Lock Plate712105109101-10-0517.71
Pin Camshaft901480401-10-070.63
Gear Camshaft710105033101-10-08189.81
Gear Camshaft7101050331U01-10-0895.00
Locking Plate Camshaft710105019101-10-092.49
Stud Short Rocker Arm901191101-10-113.67
Bearing Bracket712105105101-10-129.50
Bracket Rocker Arm Intake7121051051U01-10-127.50
Shaft Rockerarm710105008101-10-158.90
Shaft Rocker Arm7101050081U01-10-155.00
Thrust Washer5011051101-10-161.22
Nut Adj Valve5011051701-10-171.20
Rocker Arm Intake Valve710105006101-10-1889.00
Rocker Arm Intake7101050061U01-10-1858.50
Lock Retainer Valve Spring710105026101-10-191.08
Retainer Valve Spring710105025101-10-2012.12
Retainer Valve Spring7101050251U01-10-208.50
Valve Spring Intake/Exhaust712205307101-10-216.73
Washer Valve Spring710105022101-10-221.04
Intake Valve712105101101-10-2328.50
Rockerarm Exhaust Valve710105036101-10-2469.50
Exhaust Valve712105102101-10-2523.50
Bushing712105006101-10-2617.50
Bracket Rocker Arm Exhaust7121050061U01-10-268.50
Stud Bracket Rocker Arm900191301-10-272.77
Bolt Adj Valve710105013101-10-2814.50
Bolt/Nut Adj Valve7101050131U01-10-289.50
Pushrod Exhaust Valve712205104201-10-29128.00
Pushrod Exhaust Valve 266mm7122051042U01-10-2931.00
Pushrod Intake Valve712205103201-10-3034.53
Pushrod Intake Valve 233mm7122051032U01-10-3020.00
Rocker Arm Exhaust Valve712105112101-10-31117.44
Rocker Arm Exhaust Valve7121051121U01-10-3174.50

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG