Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

» Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Parts Drawings
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Bolt Crankshaft Pulley712102106101-05-0132.19
Bolt Crankshaft Pulley7121021061U01-05-0119.50
O-Ring Crankshaft Pulley901378301-05-021.31
Pulley Crankshaft7121021051-3001-05-03377.38
Pulley Crankshaft7121021051U01-05-03195.00
Pulley Crankshaft 3 GroovesSAV320601-05-03595.00
Seal Crankshaft front902383401-05-049.44
Gear Crankshaft front710102024101-05-0560.69
Spacing Washer Pulley710102010101-05-0611.67
Main Bearing Standard710101004001-05-07142.97
Main Bearing 0.25mm Under710101004601-05-07138.00
Main Bearing 0.5mm Under710101004701-05-07118.00
Spring/Key710102012101-05-083.13
Crankshaft712102101201-05-09450.00
Thrust Washer710101006001-05-10180.87
Thrust Washer710101006601-05-1038.50
Thrust Washer710101006701-05-1038.50
Plug Crankshaft710102023101-05-113.65
Thrower Crankshaft710102020101-05-1223.40
Seal Crankshaft rear902381901-05-1313.27
Pilot Bearing Clutch9003620201-05-1419.88
Ringgear Flywheel712102103101-05-15151.30
Flywheel W/ Ringgear712102102201-05-16649.17
Flywheel with Ring Gear7121021022U01-05-16295.00
Special Screw Flywheel712202003101-05-1718.73
Special Screw Flywheel7122020031U01-05-1711.00
Dowel Pin901488001-05-180.66
Rod Bearing Std712103103001-05-1989.00
Rod Bearings 0.25mm Under712103103601-05-1989.50
Rod Bearings 0.5mm Under712103103701-05-1987.50
Piston 92.0mm W/Rings7101030100-0401-05-20165.00
Piston 92.5mm W/Rings7101030106-0401-05-20236.00
Piston 93.0mm W/Rings7101030107-0301-05-20236.00
Piston Ring First 92.0mm710103011101-05-2129.71
Piston Ring First 92.5mm710103011301-05-2148.77
Piston Ring First 93.0mm710103011401-05-2135.70
Piston Ring Second 92.0mm710103012101-05-2239.50
Piston Ring Second 92.5mm710103012301-05-2220.18
Piston Ring Second 93.0mm710103012401-05-2211.42
Oil Scraper Ring 92mm710203013001-05-2319.50
Oil Scraper Ring 92.5mm710203013601-05-2342.59
Oil Scraper Ring 93mm710203013701-05-2335.12
Circlip Wristpin Piston901470201-05-261.27
Piston Pin White Point7101030141-1001-05-2742.42
Piston Pin Black Point7101030141-3001-05-2742.42
Bushing Rod upper712103105101-05-2844.11
Bolt Connecting Rod712103106101-05-299.50
Connecting Rod7121031010-3001-05-30558.60
Connecting Rod7121031010U01-05-30275.00

« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG