Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  » Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Center Frame Tube
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 66 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Center Tube7103314402U03-25-01280.00
Cover710128330003-25-0215.54
Cover Switch Locker7101283300U03-25-026.50
Cover Switch with Vent Hole710228330203-25-0219.27
Center Tube rear 712710131460203-25-052950.00
Spacer Tube710128319103-25-061.75
Heatshield Switch710128318103-25-076.67
Drive Shaft front Outer710131382203-25-09325.00
Clip901465803-25-100.63
O-Ring901379303-25-113.90
Disc710131385103-25-1212.50
Drive Shaft front710131380003-25-13850.00
Drive Shaft front7101313800U03-25-13500.00
End Piece710131384103-25-14184.72
Gear Driveshaft710131386103-25-16110.96
Insert Torque Shaft Drive Shaft710131381103-25-17195.00
Gasket Cover Switch Diff Lamp710131207103-25-180.68
Rubber Grommet050101003-25-2A1.52
Center/Bumper Support front710131426203-30-01850.00
Center/Bumper Support front7101314262U03-30-01280.00
Cap Nut901293603-30-023.52
Cap Nut9012936U03-30-023.50
Cross Member front710131408203-30-03345.00
Cross Member front7101314082U03-30-03225.00
Stud Center Tube 371mm710131446103-30-0414.50
Stud Center Tube 371mm7101314461U03-30-049.50
Stud Center Tube 790mm710131449103-30-0528.80
Stud Center Tube 790mm7101314491U03-30-059.50
WasherD06913001303-30-063.65
Flange Trailer Hitch7101313720-9503-30-08550.00
Flange Trailer Hitch7101313720U03-30-08260.00
Bolt710135305103-30-0913.50
Flange Parking Brake7102313740-3003-30-11295.00
Flange Parking Brake7102313740U03-30-11185.00
Cross Member rear710131409203-30-13289.00
Cross Member rear7101314092U03-30-13189.00
Stud Center Tube 471mm710131447103-30-1619.09
Stud Center Tube 590mm710131448103-30-1912.50
Brake Housing Parking Brake710235301103-30-20196.00
Park Brake Housing7102353011U03-30-2093.50
Stud710131445103-30-227.50
Bracket Hitch Non-Swiss Army7101313681U03-30-2550.00
Bracket Trailer Hitch7102313782-9503-30-2739.00
Bracket Hitch Swiss Army7102313782U03-30-2745.00
Tube710131419103-35-0224.50
Washer Panhard Bar710131418103-35-0312.50
Washer7101314181U03-35-035.00
Rubber Bearing710131363103-35-0644.80
Rubber Bearing7101313631U03-35-0612.50
Supp Bracket7101314242-3003-35-0799.50
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 66 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG