Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  » Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Exhaust
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Exhaust Manifold 1&4712111001201-55-01850.00
Exhaust Manifold Cyl. 1&47121110012U01-55-01380.00
Exhaust Manifold Cyl 2&3712111002201-55-02577.00
Exhaust Manifold Cyl. 2&37121110022U01-55-02389.00
Seal/Snap Ring on Exhaust712112125101-55-0316.83
Exhaust Pipe712112121201-55-04106.08
Exhaust Pipe7121121212U01-55-0478.00
Clamp for Flex Pipe UpgradeSAV465501-55-045.97
Spring Clamp Exhaust2877301-55-054.90
Clamp Exhaust Pipe712112129101-55-063.65
Flansch Heat Exchaner Input7121121332-9001-55-0995.00
Flansch Heat Exchanger Input7121121332U01-55-09150.00
Gasket Exhaust Muffler712112124101-55-109.03
Hexagon Nut712111009101-55-116.99
Nut and Washer Exhaust ManifoldSAV281401-55-114.30
Washer712111010101-55-121.99
Gasket Exhaust Manifold712111007101-55-132.95
Centering Ring712111011101-55-147.35
Stud Exhaust Manifold900182801-55-153.82
Fixing Stud900199801-55-172.38
insulat Plate712112128101-55-180.85
insulat Washer712112130101-55-190.59
Spacer Tube712112127101-55-232.09
Nut902292301-55-241.29
Support for Heater712112126001-55-2642.42
Bushing Mount Heat Exchanger504113012101-55-2714.50
Heat Exchanger - 2 Connections7122121012-9001-55-291097.35
Heat Exchanger - 2 Connections7122121012U01-55-29650.00
Muffler original with Bolts7121121192-9001-55-30425.00
Endpipe Exhaust Weld onSAV299601-55-30A13.50
Strap Exhaust7121121121-2901-55-3119.36
Cable Exhaust713183034201-55-3724.50
Shackle Exhaust713183033101-55-385.21
Clamp Exhaust Tailpipe712112137101-55-5412.00
Insulation Exhaust712112142101-55-622.24
Heat Exchanger 3 Connections7123121012-9001-55-681662.64
Heat Exchanger - 3 Connections7123121012U01-55-68850.00
Exhaust Pipe Flex StainlessSAV689401-55-71218.00
Cover Heat Exchanger RH712112015201-55-73256.00
Cover Heat Exchanger LH - 2 Out712212014201-55-75195.00
Steel Ring Exhaust Manifold712112122101-55-7611.50
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG