Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  » Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Miscellaneous
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 119 Pages: [ 1 2 3 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Step rear on Ambulance BoxSAV894731-0085.00
Frame for Light/Horn AmbulanceSAV894831-0045.00
Towing Pin front7101314352-9531-05-01199.66
Towing Pin front7101314352U31-05-0185.00
Lock Handle Pintle Hook Hitch SwissSAV466731-05-0828.50
Lock Handle Pintle Hook SwissSAV4667U31-05-0818.00
towing Hook710131265031-05-23375.00
Pintle Hitch Trailer Swiss Army7101312650U31-05-23195.00
Pintle Hitch Non Swiss7104312850-3031-05-30433.12
Angle Piece7111831041-9531-10-013.95
Ax Holder0008901189-716431-10-0444.19
Ax Holder7111831010U31-10-0430.00
Guard Plate Ax7111831031-9531-10-053.53
Base Plate7111831021-9531-10-0613.50
Belt Holder Jack7111831322-9531-10-1713.50
Shackle7111831331-9531-10-181.69
Bracket Shovel front7111831470-9531-10-3161.73
Bracket Shovel7111830321-9531-10-3521.50
Bracket Shovel7111830321U31-10-3518.00
Bracket Shovel front 712M7121832162U31-10-3895.00
Mount Bracket Shovel rear7122832150-9531-10-3949.81
Bracket Shovel7122832150U31-10-3920.00
Bracket for Wheel Chuck Holder712183240231-10-4219.00
Clip7131950391-9531-10-4917.60
Bracket upper Rifle Support7001830581-5531-13-146.17
Bracket upper Rifle Support7001830581U31-13-143.00
Rifle Holder Swiss Army461860146931-13-16101.71
Rifle Holder Swiss Army7001830590U31-13-1679.00
Support lower Rifle Swiss Army711183100231-13-2726.22
Support lower Rifle Swiss Army7111831002U31-13-2717.00
Tool Box 710K713195170031-13-50395.00
Latch Toolbox 710K713195198031-13-5128.00
Bracket7131950412-9531-15-0128.50
Rubber Lining713195028131-15-024.14
Strap Hook700187510131-15-0310.79
Rubber Strap700187512231-15-0419.27
Staple700187511131-15-062.11
Frame Shelf Snowchains Radio7131950752-9531-15-1895.00
Spring Clip711183149131-18-31A6.52
Retaining Plate7131951211-9531-20-0210.13
Latch Rack Radio713295126031-20-0926.50
Tray rear RH 710K7131950642-9531-20-3695.00
Tray rear Center 710K7131950702-9531-20-37125.00
Support Shelf Radio7131950602-9531-20-38125.00
Container LHs7131950652-9531-20-40216.72
Cap Connection Box Behind Seat711195053231-25-0277.30
Housing Connector Behind Seat7111950252-3031-25-0525.00
Switch Interior Light7131951460Y31-25-11A19.50
Plastic Washer Interior Light7131951460Z31-25-11A0.50
Strap Interior Lamp713195144231-25-136.40
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 119 Pages: [ 1 2 3 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG