Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  » Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Seats
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Seat Belt with Buckle LH or RH7111836280R23-05-01109.87
Seat Belt Swiss Army w/o Buckle711283099023-05-0149.50
Hook Seat Belt711183092223-05-01A3.50
Seat Cushion front Bottom7111790462-9523-05-02290.00
Wood Board Seat Bottom front7111790462B23-05-0214.50
Seat Cushion front Bottom7111790462U23-05-0285.00
Seat Cushion Backrest front711379047223-05-03290.00
Seat Cushion Backrest front7113790472U23-05-0385.00
Seat Frame front RH7111790062-9523-05-0595.00
Wing Screw front Seat900175523-05-063.90
Seat rear front LH / rear RH230508U23-05-08500.00
Seat rear rear LH /front RH230509U23-05-09500.00
Frame Seat rear front LH / rear RH7111790700-9523-05-09400.00
Frame Seat rear rear LH /front RH7112790700-9523-05-09400.00
Bolt Seats rear Stainless900108123-05-110.23
Seat Belt rear Center713183031023-05-1243.26
Seat rear 710K7131790000-9523-05-13325.00
Bracket rear Seats 710K7131790012-9523-05-14198.00
Seat Frame rear 710K7131790102-9523-05-16225.00
Wood Board Seat Back rear711179095223-05-19A16.50
Slotted Hollow Pin901984123-05-243.50
Frame Bottom Seat rear7111790712-9523-05-25195.00
Clamp Profile7111790821-H323-05-264.85
Pin rear Seat Center901489223-05-280.84
Frame Back Seat rear RH7111790752-9523-05-2935.00
Threading Plate M4711179079123-05-307.83
Pin rear Seat711179101223-05-3113.26
Pin rear Seat7111791012U23-05-318.50
Rubber Clamp rear Seat711179097123-05-325.95
Casing Clamp rear Seat711179099123-05-3313.32
Casing Clamp rear Seat7111790991U23-05-339.50
Bolt Rubber Clamp Seat Stainless900943523-05-340.35
Frame Back Seat rear LH7112790752-9523-05-3835.00
Sliding Rail Seat front Left711179041123-05-399.52
Slotted Hollow Pin901487423-05-421.14
Seat Frame Slider LH7111790202-3023-05-43179.00
Spring711179035123-05-444.77
Adj Lever Driver Seat711179033223-05-4523.50
Seat Frame front LH with Adj7111790072-3023-05-47375.00
Seat Rubber Strap5011795123-05-497.50
Hook Seat Rubber Strap5011795823-05-502.50
Threading Plate rear Seat711179086123-05-514.50
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG