Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  » Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Soft Top
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Softtop front Swiss Army711387002226-10-01915.00
Plastic Window Softtop Side/rearSAV484826-10-0325.00
Canvas Divider Behind front Seats711187003226-10-04450.00
Canvas Flap Side front Left Swiss711187005226-10-0693.50
Canvas Flap front Left Swiss7111870052U26-10-0640.50
Canvas Flap Side front Right Swiss711187004226-10-0793.50
Canvas Flap Side front RH/LH Swiss7111870042U26-10-0740.50
Canvas Flap Side front RH Austrian711487004226-10-0739.00
Softtop rear Swiss Army 710M711187001026-10-082398.00
Softtop rear Swiss Army 712M 6x6712187206226-10-082550.00
Belt front7111870372-9526-10-1012.50
Buckle Hood7111870422-5526-10-1322.31
Buckle Belt7111870422-9526-10-135.50
Bolt front top Mount StainlessD009650012B26-10-160.32
Bracket Softtop upper/Side7111870101-5526-10-1741.92
Bracket Softtop upper/Side7111870101U26-10-1712.00
Belt Loop Metal Softtop Long711187016226-10-184.71
Belt Loop Metal for top Long7111870162U26-10-183.50
Hook for Rubber Strap front top700171088126-10-203.32
Rubber Strap for front top460983529426-10-2113.66
Belt Clip front top5011745621-F926-10-2219.15
Belt Loop Metal for top Short711187014226-10-232.81
Belt Loop Metal for top Short7111870142U26-10-231.75
Belt Loop711187217126-10-325.98
Roll Up Belt711187223226-10-3418.37
Hollow RivetD07331007026-10-400.55
Belt4617780276-900726-10-416.88
Hook Softtop rear7001875131-H326-10-462.95
Eye Metal on top front700187032026-15-015.29
Belt711187025126-15-022.81
Belt 20mm Wide 125mm Long711187026126-15-034.67
Rivet for top Loop 15mm900418826-15-040.66
Rivet for top Loop 12mmD07331004026-15-040.57
Hook for Belt711187043126-15-055.86
Loop Leather for top W:20mm711187027126-15-063.42
Loop Leather for top W:25mm711187028126-15-063.84
Leather Base711187029126-15-071.31
Rubber Cord top / Per FootSAV250026-15-080.95
Half Round Ring461987004126-15-091.46
Round Ring Stainless Rubber Cord Softtop711187015126-15-102.95
Clamp Stainless Rubber CordSAV255026-15-110.82
Roll Up Belt7111870322-9526-15-1213.50
Rubber Pull Strap top rear711187048226-15-1328.62
Rubber Pull Strap top rear w/out Hook7111870482N26-15-1325.23
Hook on Side of top711187017126-15-142.03
Holder Rubber Cord on top rear711187018126-15-158.50
Alu-Rivet900406626-15-160.25
Rivet Washer901393626-15-171.04
Washer900300126-15-180.27
Loop for Belt711287034126-15-230.57
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG