Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  » Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Roll Bar
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Crossbar Softtop front/rear7111751042-9526-05-01119.00
Crossbar Softtop front/rear7111751042U26-05-0155.00
Clamping Spring on top Bow7111751131-H326-05-024.98
top Bar front Side RH7111751002-9526-05-0378.50
top Bar front Side RH7111751002U26-05-0355.00
Pin Side Bar900406126-05-040.63
Bolt W/Chain Side Bar7111751172-H326-05-0511.69
top Bar rear Side LH/RH 710M711275102226-05-06148.50
top Bar rear Side LH/RH 710M7112751022U26-05-0679.00
Support Angle RH7111751262-5526-05-0926.16
Support Angle7111751262-9526-05-0926.16
Bolt Stainless Bracket Rollbar900144926-05-100.95
Bracket RH7111751102-9526-05-1128.22
Adjusting Plate711175116126-05-121.18
Roll Bar rear7111751212-9526-05-13675.00
Spring Ring2919226-05-140.19
Fixing Clip RH/Support Bracket7111751242-9526-05-1636.88
Fixing Clip LH/Support Bracket7111751252-9526-05-2036.88
Support Angle7111751272-9526-05-2126.16
top Bar front Side LH7111751012-9526-05-2298.50
top Bar front Side LH7111751012U26-05-2285.00
Base Plate LH Door Frame711175119226-05-2358.50
Base Plate top LH7161751772-5526-05-23136.51
Bracket LH7111751232-9526-05-2428.22
Roll Bar front7111751202-9526-05-25395.00
Roll Bar front7111751202U26-05-25250.00
Base Plate top RH7161751762-5526-05-26136.51
top Bar rear Side LH/RH 712M7121752202U26-05-2795.00
Mounting7121752062-9526-05-2820.03
Crossbar Center 712M712175201226-05-33385.00
Shim711175013126-05-352.09
Cover Antenna Opening7111750581-126-05-3926.29
Washer Stainless2480626-05-400.10
Bolt Cover Antenna Mount Stainless900111126-05-410.53
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG