Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  » Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Windshield/Cab
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 73 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Windshield Weatherstrip711172031122-06-02109.23
Hinge Windshield RH or LH7111720320-F922-06-0390.24
Hinge Windshield RH or LH7111720320U22-06-0345.00
Latch7111720351-5522-06-0313.07
Bolt Bracket Windshield Stainless900114522-06-050.46
Windshield Frame7111720002-9522-06-07850.00
Bracket for Softtop front7111720222-5522-06-08175.00
Bracket for Softtop front7111720222U22-06-08125.00
Bolt Bracket top front Stainless900944622-06-090.47
Washer Windshield Hinge700172034122-06-141.50
Bolt Windshield Hinge700172064122-06-159.50
Seal Plug RH711172036122-06-1612.69
Seal Windshield Frame Bottom711172033122-06-1724.50
Windshield Mount LH7111720272-9922-06-1851.50
Bracket Windshield Frame LH7111720272U22-06-1822.00
Windshield Mount RH7111720262-5522-06-2151.50
Bracket Windshield Frame RH7111720262U22-06-2124.50
Windshield Weatherstrip Austrian Split711172112122-06-3277.66
Windshield Frame Split Window7111721002-5522-06-371350.00
Nameplate "Pinzgauer" front7111711002-9622-07-0127.50
Nameplate "Pinzgauer" front7111711002U22-07-0115.00
Nameplate "Steyr-Puch" front7001711502-5522-07-02120.93
Nameplate "Steyr-Puch"7001711502U22-07-0265.00
Mirror Bracket LH Non Swiss7111711150-9422-07-07135.00
Headlight Guard LH Austrian Model7112711052-2922-07-1496.00
Headlight Guard RH Austrian Model7112711042-5522-07-18132.73
Mirror Bracket RH Non Swiss7111711140-9422-07-19132.31
Pin Fold Down Bracket Austrian only902481722-07-201.08
Spring Fold Down Bracket Austrian only711172117122-07-213.99
Bracket Fold Down Austrian only7111721212-5522-07-2291.42
Washer Fold Down Austrian only900399322-07-232.72
Split Pin Fold Down Austrian only900493622-07-240.19
Rubber Bumper Fold Down Austrian only320230134122-07-2515.18
Outside rearview Mirror LH or RH4608100316P22-07-2642.61
Outside Mirror Swiss Army LH or RHSAV720022-07-2652.50
Bracket Mirror Swiss Army LH/ RHSAV720222-07-27109.00
Bolt Mirror Bracket Stainless9001081A22-07-280.23
Headlight Guard Swiss Army7111710792-9522-07-3045.90
Grill7111710812-5522-07-31234.58
Grill7111710812U22-07-3185.00
Mirror Clamp Swiss ArmySAV720122-07-328.50
Head Guard Left711183095222-10-02175.00
Head Guard Left7111830952U22-10-0249.00
Head Guard Right711183094222-10-03184.61
Head Guard Right7111830942U22-10-0349.00
Glove Box Lid7111830802-9522-10-0774.38
Lid Glove Box7111830802U22-10-0735.00
Lock, Cpl.711183084022-10-0814.14
Lock7111830840U22-10-089.50
Knee Guard711183003222-10-20129.00
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 73 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG