Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  » Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Body
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 211 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Body Tub 712M712460203920-05-012350.00
Gusset Plate7111710212-2920-05-03tba.
Air Intake Housing711171050220-05-04250.00
Air Canal7114710502-2920-05-04295.00
Air Intake Ventilation7111660902-2920-05-0595.00
Rocker Panel RH7111610802-2920-05-06235.00
Connect Plate7111740091-2920-05-0711.59
Connect Plate7111740081-2920-05-0811.59
Filler Pipe711174015220-05-0985.00
rear lower Panel Cab711174000220-05-10350.00
Repair Panel Under front Seat Outer RH7111610462-2920-05-12197.00
Plate Floorboard7111620171-2920-05-1322.46
Support Bracket Steering7111610362-2920-05-1434.18
Repair Panel Under front Seat Outer LH7111610472-2920-05-15257.32
Repair Panel Under front Seat Outer LH7131610172-2920-05-15254.90
Floor Board Support7111610181-2920-05-1659.00
Floor Pan Sheetmetal LH7111610131-2920-05-17633.08
Floor Pan Sheetmetal RH7111610121-2920-05-18633.08
Rocker Panel LH7111610812-2920-05-19165.00
Side Link Floor LH7111610151-2920-05-2039.50
Floor Pan7111610102-2920-05-21480.00
Side Piece RH7111610141-2920-05-2239.50
Lateral Part RH7113710721-2920-05-2562.70
Reinf Plate LH7111710451-2920-05-289.90
Reinf Plate RH7111710441-2920-05-299.90
Gusset Plate LH7111710332-2920-05-3114.38
Glove Box Strip7111710711-2920-05-3310.20
Gusset Plate RH7111710322-2920-05-3414.38
Clamp Fixture7111710921-2920-05-3516.34
Bracket Seat Pad front7111610581-2920-05-3610.47
Support Angle7112610252-2920-05-3725.23
Pipe Socket7111660752-2920-05-3828.22
Cross Member Font7111620212-2920-05-40153.42
Bracket Throttle Linkage7111610342-2920-05-4119.68
Floor Board Center7111610162-2920-05-42118.00
Gusset Plate7111710291-2920-05-4413.50
Support Angle7112610262-2920-05-4516.51
Support Bracket Steering7111610292-2920-05-4610.47
Support Bracket7111610222-2920-05-474.90
Bracket Sheet Metal Bumper7111610171-2920-05-4945.00
Cup7101313701-2920-05-5014.80
Support Angle7112610272-2920-05-5119.61
Support Cap7111610111-2920-05-5213.34
Panel7111710281-2920-05-5313.07
Side Panel LH Weld in Part of 20-05-107111740032-2920-05-54176.93
Side Panel RH W/ Filler Neck7111740022-2920-05-55361.21
Support front7111620292-2920-05-6165.66
Bracket rear Body Support71112620532-2920-05-6298.00
Gasket Fresh Air Vent711194067120-05-7310.68
Border Bracing7111610702-2920-10-01213.49
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 211 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG