Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  » Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Heater
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 80 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Air Distributor7111661020-3030-05-01189.00
Air Distributer7111661020U30-05-0156.00
Rubber Mount Blower Housing711166087130-05-058.74
Clamp Heater Hose9019825A30-05-071.00
Clamp Heater Hose9019825B30-05-081.10
Demister Nozzle7111661102-3030-05-0954.18
Demister Nozzle711166110230U30-05-0915.00
Hose Defroster LH - Air Dist 440mm7111661308-A30-05-128.38
Hose Defroster RH - Air Dist 250mm7111661308-B30-05-125.49
Hose Air Valve - Outlet Tube 500mm7111661308-C30-05-128.99
Hose Floor Out LH - Air Dist 800mm7111661328-D30-05-1612.50
Hose Floor Out RH - Air Dist 420mm7111661328-E30-05-169.80
Nozzle Floor Heater7111661362-3030-05-1713.34
Nozzle Floor Heater7111661362U30-05-1710.00
Anchor711166511030-05-19135.00
Condenser Blower Motor711166514230-05-2215.45
Brush711166513230-05-2329.52
Bracket Brushes Blower Motor711166512230-05-2429.50
Blower Assembly7112661000U30-05-25295.00
Blower Wheel711166515230-05-2765.00
Shackle7111660891-9530-05-2811.78
Axle Flap Air Intake Heater711166084130-05-292.09
Rubber Seal on Blower Motor711166105830-05-3015.00
Clip900988030-05-310.70
Cable Clamp700166160130-05-364.50
Track Spring700166139130-05-373.65
Door Fresh Air Vent7111660802-3030-05-3822.50
Lever711166114230-05-393.88
Lever711166118230-05-405.02
Cable for Vent Cold711166120030-05-414.77
Bracket Heater Levers711166113230-05-4826.64
Handles / Bracket Ventilation7111661132U30-05-4818.00
Hose Blower Motor - Air Dist 250mm7111661068-F30-05-529.88
Hose Air Valve - Air Filter 1.6m7122190128-N30-05-5516.38
Clamp Heater Hose901980330-05-561.30
Hose Engine - Heat Exchanger 500mm7111660478-H30-05-5715.50
Hose Heat Exch - Air Valve 400mm7111660478-K30-05-5714.20
Hose Air Valve - Floor Board 1.1m7111660478-L30-05-5729.50
Clamp7111661441-9030-05-588.28
Heater Valve7111660602-3030-05-6165.00
Heater Valve7111660602U30-05-6165.00
Clamp Heater Hose711166057230-05-6413.50
Hose Floor Board - Blower 500mm7111660468-M30-05-709.50
Cable Vent Hot711166121030-05-7119.50
Heat Valve7112660602-3030-05-80198.86
Cover711166077130-05-821.62
Blower Motor711266510030-05-86758.95
Blower Motor7112665100U30-05-86285.00
Carbon Brush711266513230-05-8718.64
Regulator Heater713166503030-10-03260.54
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 80 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG