Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  » Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Fuel System
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 54 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Fuel Pump712108121001-45-01147.46
Fuel Pump Euro ReproSAV550001-45-01119.00
Pump Lever712108548101-45-0237.84
Circlip Fuel Pump0067990040-0101-45-031.04
Membrane Fuel Pump712108545001-45-0653.36
Housing upper Fuel Pump712108541001-45-07149.00
Housing upper with Cover Fuel Pump7121085410A01-45-0785.00
Membrane Fuel Pump712108544201-45-1040.70
Spring Fuel Pump712108543101-45-113.65
Gasket Fuel Pump Cover712108549101-45-126.40
Strainer Fuel Pump712108552201-45-1716.74
Gasket Fuel Pump Side Plug900371101-45-182.17
Plug712108554101-45-199.50
Gasket Side Fuel Pump712108547101-45-241.99
Axle Fuel Pump712108559101-45-259.50
Tappet Fuel Pump710108013101-45-3181.76
Tappet Fuel Pump7101080131U01-45-3158.00
Gasket Fuel Pump Base712108115101-45-321.14
Tappet Guide Fuel Pump7101080121-101-45-33118.80
Tappet Guide Fuel Pump7101080121U01-45-3355.00
Repair Kit Fuel Pump712108560001-45-3598.50
Outlet Pipe Fuel Tank711167020201-50-04103.50
Gasket Outlet Pipe Fuel Tank711167023101-50-055.35
Seal Fuel Fill Neck711167037101-50-0624.99
Hose Fuel Filler Pipe7111670351-101-50-0727.50
Clamp Hose Filler Pipe711167036001-50-081.80
Gasket Fuel Cap2764201-50-102.50
Locking Fuel CapSAV101201-50-1126.50
Sending Unit Fuel Gauge711167025001-50-1396.00
Repair Flange Sending Unit7111670250A01-50-13A25.50
Fuel Hose 7mm Per FootSAV425601-50-143.50
Fuel Tank711267000201-50-15910.00
Fuel Tank Sanblasted and Relined7112670002R01-50-15890.00
Fuel Tank7112670002U01-50-15650.00
Tank Shield7112670321-9501-50-23136.93
Protection Panel Fuel Tank7112670321U01-50-2345.00
Fuel Filter Mann712208107001-50-2917.50
Fuel Filter Fil EuropeSAV103201-50-296.50
Clamp712108124201-50-316.63
Fuel Hose 5mm Per FootSAV425701-50-323.50
Banjo Bolt Carb7001084481U01-50-343.00
Hose Nipple for Carb. 2712108027201-50-3525.33
Hose Nipple for Carb. 27121080272U01-50-3518.50
Hose Nipple Carburetor700108136201-50-364.35
Fuel Cap711167040001-50-4016.50
Dist.Sleeve712108133101-50-421.18
Rubber Boot Fuel TankSAV468201-50-4535.00
Rubber Boot Fuel TankSAV4682U01-50-4519.00
Clamp Fuel Hose 5mm + 7mm9019800B01-50-701.65
Fuel Tank front for Austrian only7111670522-5501-51-151589.27
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 54 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG