Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  » Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Dash
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 69 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Cover Plate7111710101-3009-40-0119.50
Cover upper Center Console7111710101U09-40-0125.00
indication Plate Shifter711383051109-40-026.50
Nameplate "Max Speed" on Console 4x4711383052109-40-036.50
Nameplate "Max Speed" on Console 6x6712383230109-40-0311.50
indicating Plate Transfer Case711183053109-40-048.50
Nameplate "Transfer Case" on Console711383053109-40-0422.08
T-Head Screw900980309-40-050.57
Lock Vibrex Console Plate/Dash711171011009-40-063.95
indication Plate "front Diff Lock"711183056109-40-076.50
indication Plate "rear Diff Lock"711183055109-40-086.50
indication Plate "4x4"711183054109-40-096.50
Control Light Locker/4x4 New Style711171505009-40-1018.50
Socket Bulb Locker LightsSAV541209-40-103.90
Bulb 24V 2W for DashSAV350809-40-110.75
Headlight Switch MB 000 545 14 04700186008009-40-12175.00
Headlight Switch7001860080U09-40-1299.50
Wiper Switch711186017009-40-1454.50
Wiper Switch7111860170U09-40-1425.00
Switch Starter Button711286016009-40-1575.50
Switch Blower / Interior Light50118610009-40-169.50
Ignition Key Except Swiss Army700386804109-40-199.88
Ignition Key Swiss Army711186502109-40-1917.67
Ignition Switch Swiss ArmySAV155009-40-20249.00
Ignition Switch Non Swiss ArmySAV155509-40-2077.18
Cover for Gauge Hole711186015109-40-2114.50
Operation Meter711286003009-40-22201.15
Gauge Voltmeter 24 VoltSAV141409-40-2246.50
Oil Temp Gauge KitSAV140209-40-22.247.20
Tachometer Gauge VDO 6000rpm KitSAV140409-40-22.3116.32
Fuel Gauge VDOSAV140009-40-2332.50
instr Plate712183251109-40-2421.17
Speedometer Electronic Mph/KmhSAV140609-40-25257.00
Speedometer Electronic Kmh/MphSAV140709-40-25257.00
Angle Pc SpeedoSAV563209-40-25A15.00
Speedometer Cable inner700186003209-40-2630.03
Speedometer Cable700186002209-40-2773.47
Speedometer Drive711186503009-40-27A12.82
Grommet Speedometer Cable700161200109-40-294.27
Flasher Relay fits All ModelsSAV143009-40-359.50
Plug in Flasher Upgrade for Dash LightSAV143209-40-352.50
Relay Headlight711385015009-40-4487.30
Switch Warning Light Non Swiss711186031009-40-45171.97
Switch Emergency Flasher Swiss ArmySAV143509-40-45114.50
Bulb 24V 3w Warning SwitchSAV350709-40-460.95
Switch Emergency Flasher Non Swiss711486031009-40-48128.34
Bulb Socket711186014009-40-498.50
Sockets indicator Lights7111860140U09-40-496.00
Combined indicating Light711186013009-40-50194.61
Display Plate Yellow for Light7111860130A09-40-503.00
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 69 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG