Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  · Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  » Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Wheels & Brakes
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 156 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Brake Shoes Relined Set of Four710236512206-01-01150.00
Brake Shoes New Set of Four7102365122N06-01-01242.00
Adj Screw Brake Shoe front710136501106-01-025.95
Nut Adj Brake Shoe front710136457106-01-038.90
Tension Pin Brake710136460106-01-0422.50
Tension Pin7101364601U06-01-0415.50
Adj Screw Brake rear710136505106-01-0514.99
Adjusting Screw7101365051U06-01-0512.75
Adj Nut Brake rear710136464106-01-0623.22
Adjusting Nut rear7101364641U06-01-0619.50
Sleeve Brake Adj710136506106-01-0714.88
Sleeve Brake7101365061U06-01-076.00
Spring Brake Shoes Short710136459106-01-089.80
Retainer Spring Brake Shoe710136462106-01-094.48
Spring Brakes710136461106-01-105.90
Spring Brake Shoes Long710236458106-01-115.15
Lining Brake Shoe Each710136493106-01-1284.02
RivetD07338010006-01-130.55
Brake Drum7101363702-2906-01-16168.00
Wheel 6.5 X 16 original Black710153315206-01-18125.00
Wheel 6.5 X 16 original Set of 47101533152-406-01-18440.00
Wheel 6.5 X 16 original Set of 67101533152-606-01-18630.00
Lug Nut710153303106-01-192.75
Lug Nut7101533031U06-01-192.50
Valve Core17490HT06-01-200.50
Adjusting Washer 1.70mm710132306106-05-059.50
Rubber Socket710135329106-10-023.00
Grip Handle Parking Brake710135501106-10-0427.50
Grip Handle Parking Brake7101355011U06-10-0429.50
Slotted Hollow Pin902480806-10-050.47
Pull Rod Guide7101355052-3006-10-0697.50
Pull Rod Housing Parking Brake7101355052U06-10-06195.00
Catch710135507106-10-0715.12
Catch Parking Brake7101355071U06-10-076.50
Spring710135504106-10-084.50
Pull Handle Assembly Parking Brake7101353300-3006-10-09465.00
Pull Handle Assembly Parking Brake7101353300U06-10-09236.00
Lock710135503106-10-1015.33
Lock Parking Brake7101355031U06-10-1018.50
Washer710135506106-10-119.84
Control Rod710135502106-10-1283.50
Control Rod Barking Brake7101355021U06-10-1275.00
Pin for Parking Brake CableD00007009006-10-130.57
Cable Parking Brake 712710135334206-10-1459.71
Cable Parking Brake 710710235335206-10-1460.62
Fork Parking Brake Cable7101353382-F906-10-1528.50
Guide Cable Parking Brake710135325106-10-173.10
Cable Pulley710135317206-10-2076.74
Cable Pulley7101353172U06-10-2056.50
Bracket7101353232-3006-10-2529.50
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 156 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG