Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts Specials
· Assemblies
· Engine:
  · Engine
  · Fuel System
  · Carburetor
  · Exhaust
  · Clutch
· Drive Train:
  · Transmission
  · Transfer Case
  · Differential
  · Center Frame Tube
  · Wheel Drive
  · Springs
  » Steering
· Brakes & Controls:
  · Wheels & Brakes
  · Clutch Control
  · 4WD/Locker Control
  · Pedals & Linkage
· Electrical:
  · Electrical
  · Connectors
  · Dash
  · Lights
  · Wiper/Washer
  · Heater
· Body & Top:
  · Body
  · Windshield/Cab
  · Roll Bar
  · Doors
  · Soft Top
  · Seats
  · Miscellaneous
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


· Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
PINZGAUER Gasoline 710/712: Steering
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» Click parts group to show a parts drawing view.
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 67 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
Steering Gear Repair KitSAV396505-01-00225.00
Case Steering Gear ZF 733030112471014750803005-01-02145.00
Oil Plug ZF 7315240105710147526105-01-032.85
Sector Shaft Steering Box ZF 7330105405710147511005-01-04165.00
Screw Adj Steering Gear ZF 7315030109700147831105-01-057.22
Guide Washer ZF 7315032216700147851105-01-065.50
Circlip ZF 0630532089900478405-01-072.05
Housing Cover ZF 73300021087101475122-3005-01-0839.50
Race Steering Gear ZF 8169034102710147513105-01-1524.50
Ball Support Steering Gear ZF 0770027001710147514205-01-1611.81
Worm Gear Steering Gear ZF 7330317107710147516205-01-17125.00
Gasket Steering Gear 0.1 ZF 7337033106710147521105-01-182.24
Gasket Steering Gear 0.12 ZF 7337033107710147522105-01-182.09
Gasket Steering Gear 0.15 ZF 7337033108710147523105-01-181.27
Gasket Steering Gear 0.3 ZF 7337033109710147524105-01-181.52
Adjust Flange ZF 73373031147101475172-3005-01-19157.12
Bearing Bushing Steering ZF 7337023006710147518105-01-2131.18
O-Ring Steering Gear Box902378105-01-221.95
Housing lower Steering Gear ZF 73306221027101475010-3005-01-24245.00
Seal Steering Gear ZF 0634302460902380105-01-258.50
Pitman Arm ZF 7337012353710247504105-01-26149.00
Pitman Arm7102475041U05-01-2695.00
Nut Steering Box900230905-01-2710.18
Lock Plate Steering900361805-01-2812.50
Steering Support710147312105-01-3216.16
Plug ZF 0636307002710147503105-01-379.50
Guide Ring711171041105-01-385.95
Steering Column Support7111710401-3005-01-4035.07
Covering Tube ZF 73250183197101475282-3005-01-4475.00
Bearing Steering Column ZF 7316134102710147530205-01-4526.50
Washer ZF 0770031362710147529105-01-463.65
Nut900231305-01-473.21
Plastic Hose ZF 7337040114710147531105-01-483.00
Steering Wheel7102473052U05-01-4995.00
Steering Wheel710347305005-01-49313.18
Seal Joint Steering ZF 0770026068710147532105-01-506.50
Spring Washer0001370182-0205-01-510.63
Bolt Steering Damper901101005-05-010.90
Steering Damper original710143217205-05-0298.50
Bolt Steering Damper901111305-05-040.95
Tie Rod Complete with Ends LH or RH710243330005-05-05169.50
Tie Rod End LH Tread710143509005-05-0852.50
Tie Rod End RH Tread710143508005-05-0952.50
Steering Lever RH710143339105-05-10225.00
Washer Bushing Idler Arm700243043105-05-135.74
O-Ring Idler Arm900379005-05-140.75
Bushing Idler Arm7101433101-105-05-1559.26
Idler Arm lower710143335205-05-16139.00
Idler Arm lower7101433352U05-05-1695.00
Nut900296205-05-173.10
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 67 Pages: [ 1 2 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2017 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG