Quick Search: » GO Shopping Cart: 0 items  
 

· Parts Drawings
· Parts List/Specials
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· Parts List
· Books & Manuals


· 404 Parts/Specials
· 406/416/403/413
· Case MB4/94
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· G-Wagen 230GE


» Parts List
· Accessories
· Books & Manuals
· Merchandise


· General Surplus
· Swiss Army Bicycle
 
HAFLINGER: Parts List
 
» Click on Part Description for details, picture and online ordering.
» All parts with a U at the end of the part number are used parts.
» The parts group refers to the group and drawing numbers in the original parts book.
   (Order Number: SAV8007).
» Use the quick search to find parts by part number, description or group number.
 
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] Next »
 
Part Description Part No. Group US$ Stock Pic
tba.
Gasket Kit Steering GearSAV864201-0075.58
Brake Shoes front Relined Set 4SAV860201-01150.00
Horn Push Button700147027201-0513.79
Bushing Pitman Arm700147032101-0711.50
Gasket Wheel Drive front700142065101-095.07
lower Spring Support700134224201-1130.40
Lug Nuts5011420801-124.90
Rubber Ring Spring700134029101-1211.40
Tire 165-12 Maloya Swiss Army901080901-13198.00
Bushing Axle501234077201-1544.98
Axle Shaft front with CV Joint700342058001-17750.00
Seal Axle Shaft front Outer901382501-17B17.73
Spring Cup upper700134221201-1835.20
Seal Axle Shaft front Outer900382001-188.42
Bearing Axle Shaft front inner2382101-1922.80
Clamp Boot Axle Shaft5011342701-193.95
Axle Boot5011342501-209.50
Axle Boot inner front or rear Split Style700134336901-2038.40
Pin Spring upper/lower700134225101-2111.40
Cup Spring Pin upper700141145101-2229.87
Rubber Bearing Spring upper700141138201-2368.27
O-Ring Axle Shaft900387901-261.46
Race Axleshaft front700142063201-2829.87
Seal Ring Drain Plug900421701-280.95
Cylinder700104004101-30155.55
Cylinder Head Rebuilt LH700204001201-32466.66
Cylinderhead Rebuilt RH700204002201-32466.66
O-Ring Differential Cover900379601-323.80
Bearing Transmission900673001-3332.56
Bearing Wheel Flange inner900672501-3618.99
Gasket Valve Cover5011041001-433.50
Seal Pushrod Housing501204016101-453.17
Gasket Oil Return5011042101-461.95
King Pin upper Repair KitSAV864601-4642.67
Seal King Pin900387601-510.93
Seal Kingpin lower700141225101-532.95
Cover with Strainer501101091201-5591.26
Gasket Oil Cover501101090101-563.80
King Pin lower Repair KitSAV864501-6453.33
O-Ring700134271101-662.00
Seal 52mm Shaft front inner900383501-6814.93
Seal 56mm Axle Shaft front inner900383601-6851.57
Gasket Kit Engine700301084001-7064.00
Axle Boot Outer front Split Style700142072101-7132.00
Dynastarter50110903002-01799.00
Brush Dynastarter Set of 4501109343102-0215.00
Spring Dynastarter501109344102-034.05
Bearing Dyna Starter900620202-047.50
Bearing Dynastarter front22382602-0617.07
Displaying Parts: 1..50 of 265 Pages: [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 ] Next »
 
« Back   ^ Top » Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright 1998 - 2018 by Swiss Army Vehicles - Site powered by: iNetWorx AG